Quantcast
skip navigation
Home EGA Staff EBA Staff Girls Teams Boys Teams News Documents Contact Us

Elite Girls Academy Trophy Room

2014 Azzurri Invitational (NE) U11 Maroon Champion

2014 Azzurri Invitational (NE) U11 White Finalist

2014 Azzurri Invitational Finalist (NE) - U13 White Finalist 

2014 U14G Nebraska State Cup Champions (NE) - U14 Maroon

2014 U19G Nebraska State Cup Champions (NE) - U19 Maroon

2014 U13G Nebraska State Cup Finalist (NE) - U13 Maroon

2013 U17G Surf College Cup Semi-Finalist - U17 Maroon 

2013 U19G Region II Championship Champions (NE) - U19 Maroon

2013 U13G Region II Championship Semi-Finalist (NE) - U13 Maroon

2013 U13G Nebraska State Cup Champions (NE) U13 Maroon

2013 U14G Nebraska State Cup Semi-Finalist (NE) U14 Maroon

2013 U19G Nebraksa State Cup Champions (NE) U19 Maroon

2013 West Des Moines Premier Games U11 Premier Division Champion

2013 West Des Moines Premier Games U13 Premier Division Champion

2013 West Des Moines Premier Games U13 Division 1 Champion (U12 Marron playing up)

2013 West Des Moines Premier Games U11 Premier Division Champion

2013 West Des Moines Premier Games U11 Premier Division Finalist 

2013 West Des Moines Premier Games U11 Premier Division 1 Semi-Finalist 

2013 Laguna Hills Eclipse Winter Cup (CA) U13G Semi-Finalist 

2012 HIT (KS) U14G Finlaist 

2012 HIT (KS) U13G Finlaist 

2012 NSLE U13G Premier Division Champions (Fall)

2012 NSLE U11G Premier Division Champions (Fall)

2012 NSLE U11G Division 1 Champions (Fall)

2013 U16G Nebraksa State Cup Champions (NE) U16 Maroon

2013 U18G Nebraska State Cup Champions (NE) U18 Maroon

2012 Papillion Socctoberfest Champions (NE) U11 White

2012 Papillion Socctoberfest Champions (NE) U13 Maroon

2012 Council Bluff Halloween Havoc Champions (NE) U11 Silver

2012 Challenger Sports Invitational (KS) U11 Champions 

2012 Gretna Centris Cup (NE) U12 Champions (U12 Maroon) 

2012 Gretna Centris Cup (NE) U12 Finalist (U11 Maroon)

2012 OFC Labor Day Invitational (NE) U11 Champions  

2012 OFC Labor Day Invitational (NE) U12 Finalist 

2012 Azzurri Invitational (NE) U13 Champions

2012 Azzurri Invitational (NE) U14 Finalist

2012 Azzurri Invitational Finalist (NE) - U9 Finalist 

2012 Surf Cup XXXII Gold Finalist (CAS) - U16

2012 Surf Cup XXXII Super Quarter-Finalist (CAS) - U18

2012 DASC Invitational Champions (SD) - U18

2012 Utah Avalanche Invitational Champions (UT) - U17

2012 KC Select Midwest Mothers Day Classic U12 Bronze Championsship (KS) - U11

2011 San Diego Surf Cup Finalist (CAS) U-15

2011 Fall Midwest Regional League Champions U - 17

2012 Nebraska State Cup Finalist U - 17

2011 Disney Showcase (FL) Champions U-16

2011 GSI Showcase (KS) Finalists U-16

2011 Nebraska State Champions U-16

2010 Presidents Day Tournament (AZ) Finalists U-15

2010 Nebraska State Champions U-15

2010 Nebraska State Cup Champions U-13

2009 Nebraska State Champions U-14

2009 MRL Champions U-14

2008 Region II Semi-finalist U-13

2008 Nebraska State Champions U-13